Autoline » Truck tractors sales auctions » Volvo truck tractors sales auctions » Volvo FH12 truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer »

Volvo FH12 truck tractor for sale by auction + low bed semi-trailer

PDF
Volvo FH12 + low bed semi-trailer
€5,772
Contact the seller
Call me back
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 1 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 2 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 3 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 4 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 5 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 6 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 7 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 8 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 9 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 10 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 11 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 12 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 13 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 14 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 15 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 16 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 17 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 18 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 19 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 20 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 21 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 22 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 23 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 24 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 25 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 26 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 27 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 28 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 29 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 30 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 31 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 32 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 33 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 34 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 35 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 36 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 37 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 38 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 39 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 40 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 41 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 42 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 43 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 44 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 45 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 46 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 47 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 48 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 49 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 50 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 51 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 52 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 53 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 54 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 55 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 56 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 57 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 58 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 59 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 60 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 61 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 62 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 63 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 64 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 65 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 66 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 67 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 68 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 69 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 70 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 71 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 72 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 73 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 74 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 75 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 76 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 77 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 78 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 79 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 80 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 81 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 82 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 83 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 84 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 85 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 86 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 87 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 88 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 89 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 90 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 91 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 92 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 93 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 94 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 95 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 96 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 97 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 98 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 99 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 100 - Autoline
Volvo FH12  truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer | Image 101 - Autoline
Interested in the ad?
1/101
PDF
Starting bid:
€5,772
SEK 63,000
go to auction
Notify me when price changes
Contact the seller
Brand: Volvo
Model: FH12
Year of manufacture: 2006
Net weight: 8,840 kg
Gross weight: 27,000 kg
With semi-trailer
Location: Sweden
Seller stock ID: 264006
Auction 1
Ending date: 2026-05-21 10:45
Placed on: 14 May 2026
Volvo FH12 truck tractor
Brand: Volvo
Model: FH12
Year of manufacture: 2006
Net weight: 8,840 kg
Gross weight: 27,000 kg
Description
Overall dimensions: length - 6.75 m, width - 2.5 m
Engine
Power: 460 HP (338 kW)
Fuel: diesel
Euro: Euro 3
Gearbox
Type: manual
Axles
Number of axles: 3
Axle configuration: 6x2
First axle: 315/70R22,5
Additional options
Air conditioning: climate control
Condition
Condition: used
Technical inspection valid till: 2027-02
More details
Colour: metallic
HRD NTG low bed semi-trailer
Brand: HRD
Model: NTG
Axles
Number of axles: 4
Condition
Condition: used

More details — Volvo FH12 truck tractor + low bed semi-trailer

Fabrikat: VOLVO
Modell: VOLVO FH12 6X2
Mätarställning: 35269kilometer. Har nog slagit om vid 1000000 km
Antal nycklar: 2
Alkolås: Nej
Backkamera: Nej
Hyttvärme: Motorvärmare 230V med kupéuttag
Kylskåp: Nej
Drag: VBG
Golv: Stål,trä
Marke: VOLVO
Baujahr: 2006
Länge: 6750
Breite: 2500
Leergewicht: 8840
Gesamtgewicht: 27000
Letzte Inspektion: 2026-02-27
Farbe: Weiß
Reifengröße hinten: 315/70R22,5
Maximalbelastung: 18160
Begutachtet bis: 2027-02-28
Fahrzeugtyp: Lastwagen
Radstand 1: 3200
Axelavstånd 2: 1370
Registrerat fordon
Lastbilsekipage m. tungtrailer
Utrustning
Mått & vikt
Tungsläp
Fabrikat: HRD
Modell: HRD NTG
Besiktigad till och med: 2027-02-28
Important
This offer is for guidance only. Please request more precise information from the seller.
Purchase tips
Safety tips
Seller Verification

If you decide to buy equipment at a low price, make sure that you communicate with the real seller. Find out as much information about the owner of the equipment as possible. One way of cheating is to represent yourself as a real company. In case of suspicion, inform us about this for additional control, through the feedback form.

Price Check

Before you decide to make a purchase, carefully review several sales offers to understand the average cost of your chosen equipment. If the price of the offer you like is much lower than similar offers, think about it. A significant price difference may indicate hidden defects or an attempt by the seller to commit fraudulent acts.

Do not buy products which price is too different from the average price for similar equipment.

Do not give consent to dubious pledges and prepaid goods. In case of doubt, do not be afraid to clarify details, ask for additional photographs and documents for equipment, check the authenticity of documents, ask questions.