The ad Snöslunga Nymek till Isekitraktor snow plough for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
TN-30 snow plough TN-30 price on request Snow plough 2010 Sweden
Snöslunga Nymek till Isekitraktor snow plough
Sold
Snöslunga Nymek till Isekitraktor snow plough image 2
Snöslunga Nymek till Isekitraktor snow plough image 3
Snöslunga Nymek till Isekitraktor snow plough image 4
Snöslunga Nymek till Isekitraktor snow plough image 5
Snöslunga Nymek till Isekitraktor snow plough image 6
Snöslunga Nymek till Isekitraktor snow plough image 7
Snöslunga Nymek till Isekitraktor snow plough image 8
Snöslunga Nymek till Isekitraktor snow plough image 9
Snöslunga Nymek till Isekitraktor snow plough image 10
Snöslunga Nymek till Isekitraktor snow plough image 11
Snöslunga Nymek till Isekitraktor snow plough image 12
Snöslunga Nymek till Isekitraktor snow plough image 13
Snöslunga Nymek till Isekitraktor snow plough image 14
Snöslunga Nymek till Isekitraktor snow plough image 15
Snöslunga Nymek till Isekitraktor snow plough image 16
Snöslunga Nymek till Isekitraktor snow plough image 17
Snöslunga Nymek till Isekitraktor snow plough image 18
Snöslunga Nymek till Isekitraktor snow plough image 19
Snöslunga Nymek till Isekitraktor snow plough image 20
Snöslunga Nymek till Isekitraktor snow plough image 21
Snöslunga Nymek till Isekitraktor snow plough image 22
Snöslunga Nymek till Isekitraktor snow plough image 23
Snöslunga Nymek till Isekitraktor snow plough image 24
1/24
Type:  snow plough
Location:  Sweden Karlstad6609 km from you
Placed on:  Aug 12, 2024
Seller stock ID:  2073020
Auction:  1
Ending date:  2024-08-19 12:18
Description
Overall dimensions:  0.85 m × 1.6 m × 1.4 m
Condition
Condition:  used

More details — Snöslunga Nymek till Isekitraktor snow plough

Swedish
Information om användning:Nuvarande ägare har aldrig använt objektet i egen regiKommentar från nuvarande ägare:Inga kända fel med än rost, repor och slitage enligt nuvarande ägares vetskap.
tillverkare: Nymek
Fäste: frontlyft Eseki
Arbetsbredd: 1500 mm
tillverkningsår: Information saknas
Snow ploughs
Search results: 876 ads
Show
Subscribe