The ad Nissan NV200 refrigerated van for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/14
Brand:
Nissan
Model:
NV200
Type:
refrigerated van
Year of manufacture:
2014
First registration:
2015-02-06
Mileage:
148580 km
Number of seats:
2
Load capacity:
584 kg
Net weight:
1416 kg
Gross weight:
2000 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
7201416
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-04-19 17:14
Ending date:
2024-04-23 19:20
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.4 m × 1.695 m × 1.86 m
Engine
Power:
90 HP (66.15 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Gearbox
Type:
manual
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
CD
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Additional equipment
Refrigeration unit:
Brand:
CARRIER - NEOS 100
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2024-07-31
More details
Colour:
white
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Missljud vid inbromsning.
EXTERIOR:
Plastdetaljer saknas stötfångare fram, Skada på stötfångaren fram, Ytrost motorhuv, Lackskada motorhuv, Ytrost tak, buckla höger framskärm, Fåtal stenskott, dörruppslag och repor, Fåtal lackskador, Fåtal rostangrepp, Spår efter tidigare dekor, Bilen har polerbara tvättrepor
INTERIOR:
Fåtal märken, repor och fläckar bagageutrymme , Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Ratten är sliten.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Spricka vindruta utanför synfält. Krängningshämmarstag fram vänster glapp, Missljud framvagn ej lokaliserat.
Previous owners: 4
License number: BWK714
Manufacture month: veebruar 2014
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 3045, 4367, 6844, 10067 och 13150, senast 2023-01-31
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Solid
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 2146 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 500 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 131 g/km
Tax weight: 2 000 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
1.5 dCi Skåp
2014
AUX-ingång
Bluetooth
Motorvärmare
Regnsensor
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
PercentIconDeductible VAT