The ad Hyundai Tucson crossover for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/14
Brand:
Hyundai
Model:
Tucson
Type:
crossover
Year of manufacture:
2022
First registration:
2023-04-25
Mileage:
41,610 km
Load capacity:
433 kg
Net weight:
1,737 kg
Gross weight:
2,170 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
Aug 28, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7214550
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-27 12:15
Ending date:
2024-09-01 19:47
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.5 m × 1.865 m × 1.65 m
Drive type:
All-Wheel Drive
Engine
Power:
180 HP (132 kW)
Fuel:
electro
Volume:
1,600 cm³
Fuel consumption:
5.8 l/100km
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Navigation:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
CD
Cruise control (tempomat):
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Additional equipment
PTO:
All-Wheel Drive:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2026-04-30
More details
Colour:
grey
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Bromsbelägg bak, slitna.
EXTERIOR:
Fåtal lackskador, Flertal stenskott och repor
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
Previous owners: 1
License number: WAJ69M
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 3225 senast 2024-05-17
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Full leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: 2026-04-24 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 10198 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 330 kg
Tax weight: 1 730 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 650 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
1.6 T-GDi 4WD
2022
Assistanssystem
Auto hold
Autobroms
Avtagbar dragkrok
Bluetooth
Dödavinkelvarnare
Eldriven baklucka
Elstol med minnesfunktion förarplats
Elstol passagerarplats
Filbytesvarnare
Lastskydd/lastnät
LED-strålkastare
Nyckellöst startsystem
Rattvärme
Regnsensor
start/stop-function
Sätesvärme bak
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
Ventilerade framsäten
360 kamera
PercentIconDeductible VAT